All entries of this event
CAMPEONATO COMUNITAT VALENCIANA XABIA 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
AEREO GYM(WakoESP-VALBK)
SPAIN (ESP)
Cifres Ferrer Joel
3 KICK-LIGHT 301 JUNIOR MASC -57KG
AEREO GYM(WakoESP-VALBK), SPAIN (ESP)
Ovidiu Mark
3 KICK-LIGHT 301 JUNIOR MASC -57KG
AEREO GYM(WakoESP-VALBK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
AMANTES DE MUAYTHAI(WakoESP-ABY)
SPAIN (ESP)
Cremades Calderon Maria
8 MUAY-THAI 637 JUVENIL 12-13 FEM -44KG
AMANTES DE MUAYTHAI(WakoESP-ABY), SPAIN (ESP)
Cremades Calderon Sofia
8 MUAY-THAI 538 JUVENIL 14-15 FEM -54KG
AMANTES DE MUAYTHAI(WakoESP-ABY), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Reolid Claudia
8 MUAY-THAI 639 JUVENIL 12-13 FEM -48KG
AMANTES DE MUAYTHAI(WakoESP-ABY), SPAIN (ESP)
Razvan Mario
8 MUAY-THAI 507 JUVENIL 14-15 MASC -54KG
AMANTES DE MUAYTHAI(WakoESP-ABY), SPAIN (ESP)
Torregrosa Rodriguez Jacko
8 MUAY-THAI 605 JUVENIL 12-13 MASC -40KG
AMANTES DE MUAYTHAI[1](WakoESP-ABY[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
C.D. LEO(WakoESP-ACQ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Andreu Talens Susana
3 KICK-LIGHT 232 SENIOR FEM -55KG
C.D. LEO(WakoESP-ACQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Bernabe Garcia Ruben
6 LOW-KICK 204 SENIOR MASC -60KG
C.D. LEO(WakoESP-ACQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Demiguel Quiroga Eithan
6 LOW-KICK 204 SENIOR MASC -60KG
C.D. LEO(WakoESP-ACQ), SPAIN (ESP)
el Quahabi Mohamed Yassyne
3 KICK-LIGHT 205 SENIOR MASC -79KG
C.D. LEO(WakoESP-ACQ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aajoud Belhaj Mussaab
8 MUAY-THAI 509 JUVENIL 14-15 MASC -60KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Akhnati Ben Tabet Amin
3 KICK-LIGHT 309 JUNIOR MASC +94KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Akhnati Nassih Abdelmounime
8 MUAY-THAI 507 JUVENIL 14-15 MASC -54KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Allaoui Ossama
8 MUAY-THAI 105 COMPETITIVA 18-23 MASC -57KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Berami Isamel
7 K1 204 SENIOR MASC -60KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
El Mghari Boudrar Mohamed
8 MUAY-THAI 408 JUVENIL 16-17 MASC -67KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Essassi Youssef
3 KICK-LIGHT 408 CADETE MAYOR MASC -69KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Essassi Himer Zouhir
8 MUAY-THAI 405 JUVENIL 16-17 MASC -57KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Ettamimi Emran
8 MUAY-THAI 605 JUVENIL 12-13 MASC -40KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Haddouche Abdelillah
8 MUAY-THAI 109 COMPETITIVA 18-23 MASC -71KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Jarmounin Mallah Ismail
3 KICK-LIGHT 603 INFANTIL MASC -24KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Jarmouni Maallah Mohamed
7 K1 308 JUNIOR MASC -75KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
OrdoNez Pineda Juan Miguel
8 MUAY-THAI 108 COMPETITIVA 18-23 MASC -67KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Belmontd Jose Manuel
7 K1 206 SENIOR MASC -67KG
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB)
SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Sanchez Aaron
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 206 SENIOR MASC -84KG
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Sanchez Aaron
3 KICK-LIGHT 206 SENIOR MASC -84KG
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Nagua Figueroa Steven Alberto
1 POINT-FIGHT 202 SENIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Nagua Figueroa Steven Alberto
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 202 SENIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS)
SPAIN (ESP)
Drobenyuk Emma
3 KICK-LIGHT 636 INFANTIL FEM -33KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Diaz Alejandro
6 LOW-KICK 208 SENIOR MASC -75KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP)
Marusyn Stanislav
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP)
Marusyn Stanislav
3 KICK-LIGHT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP)
Verbieskiy Vladislav
3 KICK-LIGHT 307 JUNIOR MASC -89KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP)
Zaltauskas Saimonas
3 KICK-LIGHT 305 JUNIOR MASC -79KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC)
SPAIN (ESP)
Abbassi Janna
3 KICK-LIGHT 434 CADETE MAYOR FEM -46KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Abbassi Jihad
3 KICK-LIGHT 502 CADETE MENOR MASC -32KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Abbassi Khalil
3 KICK-LIGHT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
De Weghe Llay
8 MUAY-THAI 701 JUVENIL 10-11 MASC -30KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Fernandez Emilio Jesus
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Fernandez Emilio Jesus
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Leeman Zita
8 MUAY-THAI 436 JUVENIL 16-17 FEM -57KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Silva Santiago
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 105 VETERANOS MASC +94KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Lugters Hendrik
6 LOW-KICK 208 SENIOR MASC -75KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkov Cholakov Iasen
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkov Cholakov Iasen
3 KICK-LIGHT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkov Cholakov Rayan
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkov Cholakov Rayan
3 KICK-LIGHT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Parraga Arenas Ricardo
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 102 VETERANOS MASC -74KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Parraga Arenas Ricardo
3 KICK-LIGHT 102 VETERANOS MASC -74KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Salhi Mohamed
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 304 JUNIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Salhi Mohamed
3 KICK-LIGHT 304 JUNIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Salhi Hsaini Yassin
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 304 JUNIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Salhi Hsaini Yassin
3 KICK-LIGHT 304 JUNIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM[1](WakoESP-VALAC[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 13
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam)
SPAIN (ESP)
Giron Torres Dimas
6 LOW-KICK 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Izquierdo Vales Emma
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 235 SENIOR FEM -70KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Izquierdo Vales Emma
3 KICK-LIGHT 235 SENIOR FEM -70KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Llorca Valverde Alejandra
3 KICK-LIGHT 531 CADETE MENOR FEM -28KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Ouqach Youssef
3 KICK-LIGHT 501 CADETE MENOR MASC -28KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Perles Sanchez Arantxa
3 KICK-LIGHT 336 JUNIOR FEM +70KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Rozanowski Bernardo Erik
3 KICK-LIGHT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Tornea Karim Mihai
3 KICK-LIGHT 608 INFANTIL MASC +36KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Tornea Karina
3 KICK-LIGHT 437 CADETE MAYOR FEM -60KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Trillo Jimenez Julian
7 K1 208 SENIOR MASC -75KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Trusov Ivan
3 KICK-LIGHT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP)
Trusov Maxim
3 KICK-LIGHT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM[1](GimenoTeam[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 11
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Caballero Hernandez Asiel
7 K1 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ), SPAIN (ESP)
El Hamzi Chamorro Mostafa
3 KICK-LIGHT 504 CADETE MENOR MASC -42KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ), SPAIN (ESP)
Kourdal Mohamed
3 KICK-LIGHT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ), SPAIN (ESP)
Tarazona Valero Adrian
3 KICK-LIGHT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB)
SPAIN (ESP)
Gallego Vitoria Juan Antonio
6 LOW-KICK 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Ortiz Raul
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP)
Santonja Cortell Juan
3 KICK-LIGHT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE)
SPAIN (ESP)
Changue Vidal Eder
1 POINT-FIGHT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Changue Vidal Eder
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Gliga Alejandro Gabriel
1 POINT-FIGHT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Gliga Alejandro Gabriel
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Mencia Soler Lucas
1 POINT-FIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Mencia Soler Lucas
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkova Alena
1 POINT-FIGHT 332 JUNIOR FEM -55KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkova Alena
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 332 JUNIOR FEM -55KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Petiov Hristov Denis
1 POINT-FIGHT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Petiov Hristov Denis
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY)
SPAIN (ESP)
Espasa RubEn
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 203 SENIOR MASC -69KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Espasa RubEn
3 KICK-LIGHT 203 SENIOR MASC -69KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Ferrandiz Alcaraz Roberto
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Ferrandiz Alcaraz Roberto
3 KICK-LIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Brao Ruben
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 207 SENIOR MASC -89KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Brao Ruben
3 KICK-LIGHT 207 SENIOR MASC -89KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Pedro
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 208 SENIOR MASC -94KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Pedro
3 KICK-LIGHT 208 SENIOR MASC -94KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Rios Ruben
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Rios Ruben
3 KICK-LIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Torres Valera Lucia
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 234 SENIOR FEM -65KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Torres Valera Lucia
3 KICK-LIGHT 234 SENIOR FEM -65KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU[1](WakoESP-VALAY[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG)
SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Damian
1 POINT-FIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Damian
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Joan
1 POINT-FIGHT 606 INFANTIL MASC -33KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Joaquin
1 POINT-FIGHT 606 INFANTIL MASC -33KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Devis Vicente Carla
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 432 CADETE MAYOR FEM -37KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Devis Vicente Carla
3 KICK-LIGHT 432 CADETE MAYOR FEM -37KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Duart Tomas Israel
3 KICK-LIGHT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Ferra Perez Carles
3 KICK-LIGHT 304 JUNIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Magraner Selfa Adrian
1 POINT-FIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Magraner Selfa Adrian
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Navarro Moya Laila
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 435 CADETE MAYOR FEM -50KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Navarro Moya Laila
3 KICK-LIGHT 435 CADETE MAYOR FEM -50KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Raga Dumitru Kevin
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Yago Claudia
3 KICK-LIGHT 531 CADETE MENOR FEM -28KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 10
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD)
SPAIN (ESP)
Carinena Clemente Carmen
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 231 SENIOR FEM -50KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Carinena Clemente Carmen
3 KICK-LIGHT 231 SENIOR FEM -50KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Dasi Pau
3 KICK-LIGHT 201 SENIOR MASC -57KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Folgueral Exposito Ares
3 KICK-LIGHT 606 INFANTIL MASC -33KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomis Calero Jesus
3 KICK-LIGHT 205 SENIOR MASC -79KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Nicolas Roberto
3 KICK-LIGHT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Mota Lorena
3 KICK-LIGHT 336 JUNIOR FEM +70KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Natasa Idriceanu Madalin Constantin
3 KICK-LIGHT 307 JUNIOR MASC -89KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Navarro Blanes Gonzalo
3 KICK-LIGHT 603 INFANTIL MASC -24KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Pallares Moreno Jose Vicente
3 KICK-LIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Inarejos Alejandro
3 KICK-LIGHT 501 CADETE MENOR MASC -28KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Prado Perdiz Alejandro
3 KICK-LIGHT 506 CADETE MENOR MASC +47KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Sosa Rodriguez David
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Teruel Garcia Alejandra
3 KICK-LIGHT 635 INFANTIL FEM -30KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Teruel Maluenda Ernesto
3 KICK-LIGHT 105 VETERANOS MASC +94KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA[1](WakoESP-VALBD[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 14
CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE(WakoESP-VALAI)
SPAIN (ESP)
Charry Acosta Andrea
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 231 SENIOR FEM -50KG
CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE(WakoESP-VALAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Espinosa Bonillo Noel
3 KICK-LIGHT 301 JUNIOR MASC -57KG
CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE(WakoESP-VALAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Cifuentes Patricia
3 KICK-LIGHT 232 SENIOR FEM -55KG
CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE(WakoESP-VALAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Gonzalez Esteban
3 KICK-LIGHT 202 SENIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE(WakoESP-VALAI), SPAIN (ESP)
LuNez Abasolo Esteban
3 KICK-LIGHT 103 VETERANOS MASC -84KG
CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE(WakoESP-VALAI), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Cano Marc
3 KICK-LIGHT 208 SENIOR MASC -94KG
CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE(WakoESP-VALAI), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE)
SPAIN (ESP)
Alexandra Mako Beatrice
3 KICK-LIGHT 436 CADETE MAYOR FEM -55KG
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP)
Chikri Kanfoudi Amine
3 KICK-LIGHT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP)
Margaa Margaa Maruan
7 K1 308 JUNIOR MASC -75KG
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP)
Vizcaino Aguilar Ismael
3 KICK-LIGHT 305 JUNIOR MASC -79KG
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE[1](WakoESP-VALBE[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK)
SPAIN (ESP)
Bataller Galiano Emma
1 POINT-FIGHT 534 CADETE MENOR FEM -42KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Bataller Galiano Emma
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 534 CADETE MENOR FEM -42KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Chulia Lechiguero Alexandra
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 232 SENIOR FEM -55KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Chulia Lechiguero Alexandra
3 KICK-LIGHT 232 SENIOR FEM -55KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Criado Ferrer Daniel
1 POINT-FIGHT 301 JUNIOR MASC -57KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Estarlich Vela Laura
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 236 SENIOR FEM +70KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Estarlich Vela Laura
3 KICK-LIGHT 236 SENIOR FEM +70KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Grau Sifres Francisco
1 POINT-FIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Heredero Iborra Cesar
5 FULL-CONTACT 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Lachiri Said
6 LOW-KICK 208 SENIOR MASC -75KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Terres Andrea
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 433 CADETE MAYOR FEM -42KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Terres Andrea
3 KICK-LIGHT 433 CADETE MAYOR FEM -42KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Melo Palomares Ivan
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Melo Palomares Ivan
3 KICK-LIGHT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bonastre Borja
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 304 JUNIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bonastre Borja
3 KICK-LIGHT 304 JUNIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Todorov Delchev Dimitar
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 208 SENIOR MASC -94KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Todorov Delchev Dimitar
3 KICK-LIGHT 208 SENIOR MASC -94KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Todorov Delchev Kaloyan
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 207 SENIOR MASC -89KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Todorov Delchev Kaloyan
3 KICK-LIGHT 207 SENIOR MASC -89KG
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 12
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD)
SPAIN (ESP)
Ben Salah Bakr
3 KICK-LIGHT 403 CADETE MAYOR MASC -42KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Buyle Mael
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Calles Munoz Thomas Antonio
3 KICK-LIGHT 206 SENIOR MASC -84KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Cano Avarez Jose
3 KICK-LIGHT 304 JUNIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Chocho Suarz Nahuel Adalis
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Cordero Jhan Sebastian
3 KICK-LIGHT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Mari Victor
3 KICK-LIGHT 206 SENIOR MASC -84KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Nazarov Artem
3 KICK-LIGHT 506 CADETE MENOR MASC +47KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Nunez Midon Leonel
3 KICK-LIGHT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Martinez Marco
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 408 CADETE MAYOR MASC -69KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Martinez Marco
3 KICK-LIGHT 408 CADETE MAYOR MASC -69KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Pinto Catala Raul
3 KICK-LIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Ponce Roig Marisol
3 KICK-LIGHT 333 JUNIOR FEM -60KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Prats Junquera Pedro Rafael
3 KICK-LIGHT 206 SENIOR MASC -84KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Otero Carlos
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Vedmedouskiy Anatoli
3 KICK-LIGHT 402 CADETE MAYOR MASC -37KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Vedmedouskiy Vitaly
3 KICK-LIGHT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Watson Theia
3 KICK-LIGHT 534 CADETE MENOR FEM -42KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 17
CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN(WakoESP-ACR)
SPAIN (ESP)
Ferron Boisson Francisco Miguel
3 KICK-LIGHT 202 SENIOR MASC -63KG
CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN(WakoESP-ACR), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aparicio Gerad
7 K1 204 SENIOR MASC -60KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ballesta Miguel
3 KICK-LIGHT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ballester Sanhipolito Pasqual
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Banuls Josep
7 K1 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez David
6 LOW-KICK 205 SENIOR MASC -63.5KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ghani Ismael
6 LOW-KICK 204 SENIOR MASC -60KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Manouach Mohamed
7 K1 203 SENIOR MASC -57KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Orlinov Orlando
7 K1 205 SENIOR MASC -63.5KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Pont Fito Pedro
7 K1 206 SENIOR MASC -67KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL)
SPAIN (ESP)
BarberA Cuesta Victor
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
BarberA Cuesta Victor
3 KICK-LIGHT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Hernandez Ruben
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 506 CADETE MENOR MASC +47KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Hernandez Ruben
3 KICK-LIGHT 506 CADETE MENOR MASC +47KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Joe Fernandez Antonio
3 KICK-LIGHT 201 SENIOR MASC -57KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Koffi Illueca Kevin
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 206 SENIOR MASC -84KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Koffi Illueca Kevin
3 KICK-LIGHT 206 SENIOR MASC -84KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Beltran Astrid Carolina
3 KICK-LIGHT 231 SENIOR FEM -50KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Marin Navarro Miguel
3 KICK-LIGHT 102 VETERANOS MASC -74KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Perez Noa
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 437 CADETE MAYOR FEM -60KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Perez Noa
3 KICK-LIGHT 437 CADETE MAYOR FEM -60KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Pandele Natalia Maria
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 436 CADETE MAYOR FEM -55KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Pandele Natalia Maria
3 KICK-LIGHT 436 CADETE MAYOR FEM -55KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Vite Mera Luis
6 LOW-KICK 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 9
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Gavidia CaNabate Adrian
3 KICK-LIGHT 502 CADETE MENOR MASC -32KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Medina Diego
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 605 INFANTIL MASC -30KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Najjari Najjari Ilyas
1 POINT-FIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Palacios Perez Eloy
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 402 CADETE MAYOR MASC -37KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Palacios Perez Roberto
3 KICK-LIGHT 402 CADETE MAYOR MASC -37KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL)
SPAIN (ESP)
Baudot Gonzalez Francesc
8 MUAY-THAI 401 JUVENIL 16-17 MASC -45KG
DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Botella Juan Maite
8 MUAY-THAI 334 ELITE 17-40 FEM -54KG
DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Cruz Gabriel
8 MUAY-THAI 402 JUVENIL 16-17 MASC -48KG
DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Ortega Ezequiel
8 MUAY-THAI 405 JUVENIL 16-17 MASC -57KG
DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Requena Torregrosa Hector
8 MUAY-THAI 105 COMPETITIVA 18-23 MASC -57KG
DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Agudelo Samuel David
8 MUAY-THAI 406 JUVENIL 16-17 MASC -60KG
DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Van Der Linden Giovanni Antonius
8 MUAY-THAI 703 JUVENIL 10-11 MASC -34KG
DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
DOJO HIKARI(WakoESP-ABM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Bodeant Vazquez Ivan
8 MUAY-THAI 208 CLASE E 24-40 MASC -67KG
DOJO HIKARI(WakoESP-ABM), SPAIN (ESP)
Castello Munoz Ana
7 K1 236 SENIOR FEM -70KG
DOJO HIKARI(WakoESP-ABM), SPAIN (ESP)
Durban Martin Alejandro
8 MUAY-THAI 209 CLASE E 24-40 MASC -71KG
DOJO HIKARI(WakoESP-ABM), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Martinez Rebeca
8 MUAY-THAI 337 ELITE 17-40 FEM -63.5KG
DOJO HIKARI(WakoESP-ABM), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Pinazo Gustavo
8 MUAY-THAI 109 COMPETITIVA 18-23 MASC -71KG
DOJO HIKARI(WakoESP-ABM), SPAIN (ESP)
Uixera Sirvent Daniel
8 MUAY-THAI 108 COMPETITIVA 18-23 MASC -67KG
DOJO HIKARI(WakoESP-ABM), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN)
SPAIN (ESP)
Breso Juan Pablo
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Catalin Ersen
3 KICK-LIGHT 102 VETERANOS MASC -74KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Diego segui Jose juan
3 KICK-LIGHT 202 SENIOR MASC -63KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Richart Alexander
3 KICK-LIGHT 205 SENIOR MASC -79KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Gros Alponte Jorge Alberto
6 LOW-KICK 205 SENIOR MASC -63.5KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Asturiano Sara
6 LOW-KICK 232 SENIOR FEM -52KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Moscardo davo Rafa
3 KICK-LIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Murcia Soler Lia
3 KICK-LIGHT 233 SENIOR FEM -60KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Ponce Canuto Hussein Yalaluddin
3 KICK-LIGHT 203 SENIOR MASC -69KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Garcia Alex
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Sainz Ivar Marcelo
6 LOW-KICK 208 SENIOR MASC -75KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Torralbo martin lara Abel
3 KICK-LIGHT 301 JUNIOR MASC -57KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Valderrama Rodriguez Camilo
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Vega luengo Ines
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 235 SENIOR FEM -70KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP)
Vega luengo Ines
3 KICK-LIGHT 235 SENIOR FEM -70KG
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 14
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aboutti Bauset Karim
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 203 SENIOR MASC -69KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Aboutti Bauset Karim
3 KICK-LIGHT 203 SENIOR MASC -69KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Adarhad Benaisa Sara
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 333 JUNIOR FEM -60KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Adarhad Benaisa Sara
3 KICK-LIGHT 333 JUNIOR FEM -60KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Bennour Marco Youcef
5 FULL-CONTACT 206 SENIOR MASC -67KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Bordas Arnau Antonio V.
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 102 VETERANOS MASC -74KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Bordas Arnau Antonio V.
3 KICK-LIGHT 102 VETERANOS MASC -74KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Bucska Oliver
3 KICK-LIGHT 102 VETERANOS MASC -74KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Carraroli Erika
3 KICK-LIGHT 234 SENIOR FEM -65KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Costa Da Silva Diego
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Escriva Momparler Joel
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Escriva Momparler Joel
3 KICK-LIGHT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Gadea Roca Josep
7 K1 205 SENIOR MASC -63.5KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Galban Acosta Juan Pablo
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 208 SENIOR MASC -94KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Galban Acosta Juan Pablo
3 KICK-LIGHT 208 SENIOR MASC -94KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Herrero Galvete Maria
3 KICK-LIGHT 233 SENIOR FEM -60KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Labrador Rebull Jorge
6 LOW-KICK 210 SENIOR MASC -86KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Llopis Castany Antonio
7 K1 308 JUNIOR MASC -75KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Luna Chafer Noel
6 LOW-KICK 210 SENIOR MASC -86KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Morell Jorge
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 202 SENIOR MASC -63KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Morell Jorge
3 KICK-LIGHT 202 SENIOR MASC -63KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Ruiz Samuel
3 KICK-LIGHT 305 JUNIOR MASC -79KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Merino Tabero Ruben David
3 KICK-LIGHT 101 VETERANOS MASC -63KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Navarro Miguel
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Navarro Miguel
3 KICK-LIGHT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Pears Aguirre Kevin
6 LOW-KICK 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
PeNa Martinez Guillermo
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Pons Ribera Iker
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Pons Ribera Iker
3 KICK-LIGHT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidagany Gomis Francesc
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidagany Gomis Francesc
3 KICK-LIGHT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Vlaicu Stiubei Teodoro Mihai
6 LOW-KICK 308 JUNIOR MASC -75KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA[1](WakoESP-VALAN[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 23
FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE)
SPAIN (ESP)
Fuster Munoz Carlos
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Galiana Perez Jaume
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 409 CADETE MAYOR MASC +69KG
FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Przenzak Damian
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO)
SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Herrera Naiara
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 435 CADETE MAYOR FEM -50KG
GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Herrera Naiara
3 KICK-LIGHT 435 CADETE MAYOR FEM -50KG
GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Arich Raital Adam
1 POINT-FIGHT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Arich Raital Adam
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Banyai Maria Isabela
1 POINT-FIGHT 231 SENIOR FEM -50KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Banyai Maria Isabela
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 231 SENIOR FEM -50KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Hatifi Houssame
1 POINT-FIGHT 307 JUNIOR MASC -89KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Hatifi Houssame
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 307 JUNIOR MASC -89KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Hernandez Guardia Ylenia
1 POINT-FIGHT 434 CADETE MAYOR FEM -46KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Hernandez Guardia Ylenia
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 434 CADETE MAYOR FEM -46KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Leal Moreno Arturo
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 205 SENIOR MASC -79KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Leal Moreno Arturo
3 KICK-LIGHT 205 SENIOR MASC -79KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Mouhal Kabil Yazid
1 POINT-FIGHT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Mouhal Kabil Yazid
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Bahaa
1 POINT-FIGHT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Bahaa
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
1 POINT-FIGHT 201 SENIOR MASC -57KG
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 201 SENIOR MASC -57KG
GYM TAE TEAM[1](GYM TAE TEAM[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Carceles Estrada Moises
8 MUAY-THAI 307 ELITE 17-40 MASC -67KG
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM), SPAIN (ESP)
Carmona Mateo Leire
3 KICK-LIGHT 635 INFANTIL FEM -30KG
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM), SPAIN (ESP)
Charfole Izquierdo Marco
7 K1 208 SENIOR MASC -75KG
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Kurinci Joseph
8 MUAY-THAI 509 JUVENIL 14-15 MASC -60KG
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM), SPAIN (ESP)
Ikrimen Ortega Youcef
8 MUAY-THAI 110 COMPETITIVA 18-23 MASC -75KG
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM), SPAIN (ESP)
Jurado Soler Mauricio
8 MUAY-THAI 311 ELITE 17-40 MASC -86KG
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM), SPAIN (ESP)
Requena Adraos Ruben
3 KICK-LIGHT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM), SPAIN (ESP)
Tomas Rico Ruben
8 MUAY-THAI 105 COMPETITIVA 18-23 MASC -57KG
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK)
SPAIN (ESP)
Asensio Baldo Pere
3 KICK-LIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK), SPAIN (ESP)
Del Fresno Lopez Carlos
6 LOW-KICK 205 SENIOR MASC -63.5KG
KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KICK BOXING PEPE SERNA(WakoESP-VALBF)
SPAIN (ESP)
Roldan Martinez Leyre
8 MUAY-THAI 538 JUVENIL 14-15 FEM -54KG
KICK BOXING PEPE SERNA(WakoESP-VALBF), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KICK-BOXING RAM MUAY(WakoESP-ACS)
SPAIN (ESP)
Adunz Hovhannisyan Jazmin
3 KICK-LIGHT 433 CADETE MAYOR FEM -42KG
KICK-BOXING RAM MUAY(WakoESP-ACS), SPAIN (ESP)
Cortiza Da Cruz Carlos
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
KICK-BOXING RAM MUAY(WakoESP-ACS), SPAIN (ESP)
Egido Romero Adrian
7 K1 206 SENIOR MASC -67KG
KICK-BOXING RAM MUAY(WakoESP-ACS), SPAIN (ESP)
Ohaddon Mohamed Bilal
3 KICK-LIGHT 403 CADETE MAYOR MASC -42KG
KICK-BOXING RAM MUAY(WakoESP-ACS), SPAIN (ESP)
Trade Mali Suleiman
7 K1 212 SENIOR MASC +91KG
KICK-BOXING RAM MUAY(WakoESP-ACS), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO)
SPAIN (ESP)
Alain Jonathan Debbagh Garcia
7 K1 211 SENIOR MASC -91KG
KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN (ESP)
Bort Garcia Daniel
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 308 JUNIOR MASC -94KG
KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN (ESP)
Bort Garcia Daniel
3 KICK-LIGHT 308 JUNIOR MASC -94KG
KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Aguilar Judit
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 233 SENIOR FEM -60KG
KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Aguilar Judit
3 KICK-LIGHT 233 SENIOR FEM -60KG
KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Adrian Asensio Izan
1 POINT-FIGHT 408 CADETE MAYOR MASC -69KG
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP)
Adrian Asensio Izan
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 408 CADETE MAYOR MASC -69KG
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP)
Adrian Asensio Zaira
1 POINT-FIGHT 336 JUNIOR FEM +70KG
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP)
Adrian Asensio Zaira
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 336 JUNIOR FEM +70KG
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP)
PaNos Monje Jose Daniel
1 POINT-FIGHT 305 JUNIOR MASC -79KG
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP)
PaNos Monje Jose Daniel
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 305 JUNIOR MASC -79KG
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP)
PaNos Monje Laia
1 POINT-FIGHT 439 CADETE MAYOR FEM +65KG
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP)
PaNos Monje Laia
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 439 CADETE MAYOR FEM +65KG
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Abbas Mohammed Amokrane
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 409 CADETE MAYOR MASC +69KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Abbas Mohammed Amokrane
3 KICK-LIGHT 409 CADETE MAYOR MASC +69KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Aliev Omar
3 KICK-LIGHT 408 CADETE MAYOR MASC -69KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Cuevas Caicedo Samuel
3 KICK-LIGHT 502 CADETE MENOR MASC -32KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Diouf Dody Mouhamed
7 K1 206 SENIOR MASC -67KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Escorihuela Gimenez Jorge Cayetano
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Perez Jorge Ivan
3 KICK-LIGHT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Herraez Terrin Beatriz
3 KICK-LIGHT 435 CADETE MAYOR FEM -50KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Nevzat Yuseinov Denis
8 MUAY-THAI 310 ELITE 17-40 MASC -81KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Rostokin Andrei
8 MUAY-THAI 109 COMPETITIVA 18-23 MASC -71KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Rostokin Michael
8 MUAY-THAI 408 JUVENIL 16-17 MASC -67KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Sepulcre Reche Pedro
6 LOW-KICK 208 SENIOR MASC -75KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 11
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR)
SPAIN (ESP)
Acosta Herreros Aurora
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 439 CADETE MAYOR FEM +65KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Acosta Herreros Aurora
3 KICK-LIGHT 438 CADETE MAYOR FEM -65KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Almela Andres Lucia
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 334 JUNIOR FEM -65KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Almela Andres Lucia
3 KICK-LIGHT 334 JUNIOR FEM -65KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Aparici Broch Martin
3 KICK-LIGHT 605 INFANTIL MASC -30KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Bartos Paul Flavius
7 K1 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Beltran Ramirez Manuel
3 KICK-LIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Bort Serrano Xavi
3 KICK-LIGHT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Calonge Petrel Adrian
3 KICK-LIGHT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Castellano ClaverIa Brian
6 LOW-KICK 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Dutusurelua Alberto
6 LOW-KICK 206 SENIOR MASC -67KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Felguera Granell Naira
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 534 CADETE MENOR FEM -42KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Felguera Granell Naira
3 KICK-LIGHT 534 CADETE MENOR FEM -42KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Gallardo Cuesta Fran
3 KICK-LIGHT 502 CADETE MENOR MASC -32KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Gimenez Domingo Ana
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 332 JUNIOR FEM -55KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Gimenez Domingo Ana
3 KICK-LIGHT 332 JUNIOR FEM -55KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Oancea Eric
3 KICK-LIGHT 605 INFANTIL MASC -30KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Ouadih Ilias
3 KICK-LIGHT 409 CADETE MAYOR MASC +69KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Portillo Vidal Hector
6 LOW-KICK 308 JUNIOR MASC -75KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Ramos Palomares Jonathan
6 LOW-KICK 210 SENIOR MASC -86KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Rey Garcia Dante
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 203 SENIOR MASC -69KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Rey Garcia Dante
3 KICK-LIGHT 203 SENIOR MASC -69KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Roata Sara Maria
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 332 JUNIOR FEM -55KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Roata Sara Maria
3 KICK-LIGHT 332 JUNIOR FEM -55KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Fuster Adriana
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 534 CADETE MENOR FEM -42KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Fuster Adriana
3 KICK-LIGHT 534 CADETE MENOR FEM -42KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Sergi Cristian Bartos
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 205 SENIOR MASC -79KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Sergi Cristian Bartos
3 KICK-LIGHT 205 SENIOR MASC -79KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Sorribes Martinez Carla
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 331 JUNIOR FEM -50KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Sorribes Martinez Carla
3 KICK-LIGHT 331 JUNIOR FEM -50KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Sorribes Martinez Eva
6 LOW-KICK 231 SENIOR FEM -48KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Visan Carla Maria
3 KICK-LIGHT 636 INFANTIL FEM -33KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Visan Emilia Joana
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 433 CADETE MAYOR FEM -42KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Visan Emilia Joana
3 KICK-LIGHT 433 CADETE MAYOR FEM -42KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 24
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS)
SPAIN (ESP)
Amoros Lledo
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 233 SENIOR FEM -60KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Amoros Lledo
3 KICK-LIGHT 233 SENIOR FEM -60KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Dobrea Sergiu Marian
3 KICK-LIGHT 205 SENIOR MASC -79KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Echaoui Ciochina Amin
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 501 CADETE MENOR MASC -28KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Echaoui Ciochina Amin
3 KICK-LIGHT 501 CADETE MENOR MASC -28KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Estop Borba Nerea
6 LOW-KICK 234 SENIOR FEM -60KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Ouadi Souna Youssef
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 306 JUNIOR MASC -84KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Ouadi Souna Youssef
3 KICK-LIGHT 306 JUNIOR MASC -84KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Rebollar Juan Sergio
3 KICK-LIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Caman Manel
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Caman Manel
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Talero Gual Angela
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 332 JUNIOR FEM -55KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Talero Gual Angela
3 KICK-LIGHT 332 JUNIOR FEM -55KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Turcu Orlando Alexandru
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 206 SENIOR MASC -84KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Turcu Orlando Alexandru
3 KICK-LIGHT 206 SENIOR MASC -84KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON[1](WakoESP-VALAS[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET(WakoESP-VALAT)
SPAIN (ESP)
Belmihoud Abdou
3 KICK-LIGHT 203 SENIOR MASC -69KG
KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET(WakoESP-VALAT), SPAIN (ESP)
Montes la hoz Jesus
6 LOW-KICK 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET(WakoESP-VALAT), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodrigo Marcos
3 KICK-LIGHT 403 CADETE MAYOR MASC -42KG
KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET(WakoESP-VALAT), SPAIN (ESP)
Sancho Ines
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 334 JUNIOR FEM -65KG
KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET(WakoESP-VALAT), SPAIN (ESP)
Sancho Ines
3 KICK-LIGHT 334 JUNIOR FEM -65KG
KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET(WakoESP-VALAT), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
ORLUS TEAM LEYEND(WakoESP-VALBG)
SPAIN (ESP)
Espinos Mascarell Aroa
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 436 CADETE MAYOR FEM -55KG
ORLUS TEAM LEYEND(WakoESP-VALBG), SPAIN (ESP)
Espinos Mascarell Aroa
3 KICK-LIGHT 436 CADETE MAYOR FEM -55KG
ORLUS TEAM LEYEND(WakoESP-VALBG), SPAIN (ESP)
Turrillo Prieto Jose
6 LOW-KICK 205 SENIOR MASC -63.5KG
ORLUS TEAM LEYEND[1](WakoESP-VALBG[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Balko Nikita
3 KICK-LIGHT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Camara Garcia Jesus
7 K1 207 SENIOR MASC -71KG
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP)
El bouanany Ibrahim
3 KICK-LIGHT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Girona Sebastian
3 KICK-LIGHT 304 JUNIOR MASC -74KG
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Guenoune Mohamed
3 KICK-LIGHT 307 JUNIOR MASC -89KG
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Penaranda Culianez Andrea
3 KICK-LIGHT 231 SENIOR FEM -50KG
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Ros Garcia Izan
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Berenguer Unai
3 KICK-LIGHT 506 CADETE MENOR MASC +47KG
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU)
SPAIN (ESP)
Benavent Masip Lucas
3 KICK-LIGHT 501 CADETE MENOR MASC -28KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Bontekoe Martin Eduardo
3 KICK-LIGHT 409 CADETE MAYOR MASC +69KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Dancheva Eva
3 KICK-LIGHT 437 CADETE MAYOR FEM -60KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez MuNiz Noelia
6 LOW-KICK 232 SENIOR FEM -52KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro
7 K1 303 JUNIOR MASC -57KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Martinez Alejandro
3 KICK-LIGHT 608 INFANTIL MASC +36KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Martinez Gabriel
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Gyogchyan Menua
6 LOW-KICK 205 SENIOR MASC -63.5KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Hakobyan Jakob
3 KICK-LIGHT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Hoyo Villar Oscar
7 K1 202 SENIOR MASC -54KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Macias Pastor Jorge
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Martnez Villar Adrian
6 LOW-KICK 209 SENIOR MASC -81KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Parodi Mora Ernesto
6 LOW-KICK 206 SENIOR MASC -67KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Simeonov Vazquez Ivan
3 KICK-LIGHT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Simeonov Vazquez Marco
3 KICK-LIGHT 408 CADETE MAYOR MASC -69KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Vardanian Gevorgyan Jonhatan
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Vinas Laura Estebaran
6 LOW-KICK 233 SENIOR FEM -56KG
RIBETH TEAM[1](WakoESP-VALAU[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH)
SPAIN (ESP)
Carbo Bustamante Anton
3 KICK-LIGHT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Escribano Tamarit Adrian
6 LOW-KICK 203 SENIOR MASC -57KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Mengual Juan
6 LOW-KICK 204 SENIOR MASC -60KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Hernandez Gutierrez Ivan
3 KICK-LIGHT 102 VETERANOS MASC -74KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Garcia Adrian
6 LOW-KICK 205 SENIOR MASC -63.5KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Martin Ventas Marcos
3 KICK-LIGHT 202 SENIOR MASC -63KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Mateu Romero Alba
3 KICK-LIGHT 436 CADETE MAYOR FEM -55KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Mendoza Diaz Eduardo
3 KICK-LIGHT 403 CADETE MAYOR MASC -42KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Moncunill Felipe Marcos
6 LOW-KICK 206 SENIOR MASC -67KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Montesinos Marta
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 535 CADETE MENOR FEM -47KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Cano Veronica
3 KICK-LIGHT 234 SENIOR FEM -65KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Javier Leo
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Tovias Arias Juan Francisco
3 KICK-LIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Velasquez Ordonez Rashyt Jindrihanny
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP)
Zabala Dominguez Walmer
6 LOW-KICK 209 SENIOR MASC -81KG
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
SNAKE BOXING(WakoESP-ABR)
SPAIN (ESP)
Gerson Ameline
8 MUAY-THAI 435 JUVENIL 16-17 FEM -54KG
SNAKE BOXING(WakoESP-ABR), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV)
SPAIN (ESP)
Castellano Puerto Sandra
3 KICK-LIGHT 435 CADETE MAYOR FEM -50KG
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP)
Godoy Perez Alejandro
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 502 CADETE MENOR MASC -32KG
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP)
Godoy Perez Alejandro
3 KICK-LIGHT 502 CADETE MENOR MASC -32KG
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP)
Marquez Mª Del Carmen Huelamo
7 K1 236 SENIOR FEM -70KG
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP)
PiNon Aguilar Luis
3 KICK-LIGHT 207 SENIOR MASC -89KG
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP)
Roman Ruiz Miguel Fabian
3 KICK-LIGHT 301 JUNIOR MASC -57KG
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP)
Trenzano Martinez Cesar
3 KICK-LIGHT 504 CADETE MENOR MASC -42KG
SPARTAN WOLF[1](WakoESP-VALAV[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW)
SPAIN (ESP)
Amine Mohamed
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Amine Mohamed
3 KICK-LIGHT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Dianov Georgiev David
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 501 CADETE MENOR MASC -28KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Dianov Georgiev David
3 KICK-LIGHT 501 CADETE MENOR MASC -28KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
El Mouden El Ouali Achraf
3 KICK-LIGHT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Fatih Omar
6 LOW-KICK 305 JUNIOR MASC -63.5KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Martinez Juan
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 309 JUNIOR MASC +94KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Martinez Juan
3 KICK-LIGHT 309 JUNIOR MASC +94KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gil Perez Jose Luis
3 KICK-LIGHT 204 SENIOR MASC -74KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Salguero Laura
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 435 CADETE MAYOR FEM -50KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Salguero Laura
3 KICK-LIGHT 435 CADETE MAYOR FEM -50KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonszalez Rios Felipe Manuel
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 102 VETERANOS MASC -74KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonszalez Rios Felipe Manuel
3 KICK-LIGHT 102 VETERANOS MASC -74KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Amoros Felipe
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Amoros Felipe
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Amoros Lucas
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Amoros Lucas
3 KICK-LIGHT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Larrans Vergara Kenny Xavier
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 207 SENIOR MASC -89KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Larrans Vergara Kenny Xavier
3 KICK-LIGHT 207 SENIOR MASC -89KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Mondejar Sanchez Mario
3 KICK-LIGHT 303 JUNIOR MASC -69KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Ortiz Martinez Felix
5 FULL-CONTACT 208 SENIOR MASC -75KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Rumbavice Anika
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 331 JUNIOR FEM -50KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Rumbavice Anika
3 KICK-LIGHT 331 JUNIOR FEM -50KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 14
TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX)
SPAIN (ESP)
Boros Furtuna David G.
7 K1 208 SENIOR MASC -75KG
TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Guillen Trilles Manuel Emilio
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 502 CADETE MENOR MASC -32KG
TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX), SPAIN (ESP)
Guillen Trilles Manuel Emilio
3 KICK-LIGHT 502 CADETE MENOR MASC -32KG
TEAM EL BILALY[1](WakoESP-VALAX[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
VICTOR GARULO TEAM(WakoESP-AAF)
SPAIN (ESP)
Bisbal Verdu Cesar
7 K1 206 SENIOR MASC -67KG
VICTOR GARULO TEAM(WakoESP-AAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrera Culebras Daniel
3 KICK-LIGHT 301 JUNIOR MASC -57KG
VICTOR GARULO TEAM(WakoESP-AAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Pintilie Lepadatu Sara Alexandra
3 KICK-LIGHT 435 CADETE MAYOR FEM -50KG
VICTOR GARULO TEAM(WakoESP-AAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Trandafir Mihaita Florin
7 K1 212 SENIOR MASC +91KG
VICTOR GARULO TEAM[1](WakoESP-AAF[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY)
SPAIN (ESP)
Abaeva Sofia
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 436 CADETE MAYOR FEM -55KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Abaeva Sofia
3 KICK-LIGHT 436 CADETE MAYOR FEM -55KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Amstislavskyi Oleksandr
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Amstislavskyi Oleksandr
3 KICK-LIGHT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Chupryna Filip
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Chupryna Filip
3 KICK-LIGHT 406 CADETE MAYOR MASC -57KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Culicovschi Maxim
3 KICK-LIGHT 606 INFANTIL MASC -33KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Culicovschi Vladislav
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Culicovschi Vladislav
3 KICK-LIGHT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Fareniy Igor
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 307 JUNIOR MASC -89KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Fareniy Igor
3 KICK-LIGHT 307 JUNIOR MASC -89KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Kukharchuk Georgiy
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Kukharchuk Georgiy
3 KICK-LIGHT 407 CADETE MAYOR MASC -63KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Kukharchuk Timur
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Kukharchuk Timur
3 KICK-LIGHT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Lavrennko Ivan
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Lavrennko Ivan
3 KICK-LIGHT 302 JUNIOR MASC -63KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Leushkin Grigorii
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 501 CADETE MENOR MASC -28KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Leushkin Grigorii
3 KICK-LIGHT 501 CADETE MENOR MASC -28KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Mikora Nikolai
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Mikora Nikolai
3 KICK-LIGHT 505 CADETE MENOR MASC -47KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Mleynik Vladimir
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 205 SENIOR MASC -79KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Mleynik Vladimir
3 KICK-LIGHT 205 SENIOR MASC -79KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Petrusevich Maksim
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Petrusevich Maksim
3 KICK-LIGHT 503 CADETE MENOR MASC -37KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Poleva Anastasiia
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 634 INFANTIL FEM -27KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Polevoi Dmytro
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 606 INFANTIL MASC -33KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Simonian Mihail
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Simonian Mihail
3 KICK-LIGHT 405 CADETE MAYOR MASC -52KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Zinkevych Horoshko Artem
2 LIGHT-CONTACT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Zinkevych Horoshko Artem
3 KICK-LIGHT 404 CADETE MAYOR MASC -47KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 17
Teams: 49 Total entries: 489 Total athletes: 380
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 15:46:35 CEST +02:00)